Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Global Trusted Trading Platform for Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Applied Filters :
43 products
IMAGE PART NO. PRICE QUANTITY STOCK MANUFACTURE DESCRIPTION Series Part Status Packaging Mounting Type Operating Temperature Type Features Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Connector Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Distance MTU
SW6888BB3I
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F Obsolete - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged - - IP50 RJ45, SC Fixed 10/100 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) 10km -
SW6695A
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F Obsolete - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged - - IP50 RJ45, SC Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - 10km -
SW6318-3VB
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET Obsolete - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged - - IP50 RJ48, SFP Fixed + SFP 10/100/1000 SFP 1 (SFP) Varies -
SW6315-VB
Per Unit
$164.0240
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F EF24 Active - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged LFPT 9 ~ 48VDC IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode) - 10km Jumbo
SW630
Per Unit
$146.4480
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F EF24 Active - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged LFPT 9 ~ 48VDC IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 10/100/1000 Gigabit (Multimode) - Jumbo
SW628128LLFP-70
Per Unit
$123.0160
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL SERIAL-TO-FIBER MEDIA - Active - -40°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged - - IP30 SC Fixed 1 - 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - 30km -
SW62256LLFP-70
Per Unit
$123.0160
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL SERIAL-TO-FIBER MEDIA - Active - -40°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged - - IP30 ST Fixed - 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - 30km -
SW-602B-P
Per Unit
$117.4400
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL SERIAL-TO-FIBER MEDIA - Active - -40°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged - - IP30 SC Fixed 1 - 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - 2km -
SW5N80
Per Unit
$117.4400
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL SERIAL-TO-FIBER MEDIA - Active - -40°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged - - IP30 ST Fixed - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - 2km -
SW5888
Per Unit
$105.0800
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F EF24 Active - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged LFPT - IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Singlemode) - 10km -
SW5516
Per Unit
$98.8960
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F EF24 Active - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged LFPT - IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 10/100/1000 Gigabit (Multimode) - -
SW5203
Per Unit
$78.8640
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE - Active - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged - - IP50 RJ45, SC Fixed 1 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - 30km -
SW50B3
Per Unit
$72.4000
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE - Active - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged LFPT 6 V ~ 48 V IP50 RJ45, SC Fixed 10/100 2 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - 30km -
SW5024B
Per Unit
$71.1040
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET EF24 Active - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged LFPT - IP30 RJ45, SFP Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 SFP 1 (SFP) Varies -
SIW1602-PC
Per Unit
$84.0320
VIEW
RFQ
ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET EF24 Active - -10°C ~ 70°C Unmanaged LFPT - IP30 RJ45, SFP Fixed + SFP 10/100/1000 2 SFP 1 (SFP) Varies Jumbo
LF80539 T2500
Per Unit
$699.3120
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller MEDIA CONVERTER - Active Bulk -40°C ~ 75°C - LFPT 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed - 10/100 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - 40km -
LF80539 T2300E
Per Unit
$577.0080
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller MEDIA CONVERTER - Active Bulk 0°C ~ 60°C - LFPT 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed - 10/100 2 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - 40km -
LF80539 SL8VQ 1.83/2M/6
Per Unit
$465.4640
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller MEDIA CONVERTER - Active Bulk -40°C ~ 75°C - LFPT 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 RJ45, ST Fixed - 10/100 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - 5km -
LF80539 SL8VN 2.16/2M/6
Per Unit
$465.4640
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller MEDIA CONVERTER - Active Bulk -40°C ~ 75°C - LFPT 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed - 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - 5km -
LF80538 440
Per Unit
$384.9520
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller MEDIA CONVERTER - Active Bulk 0°C ~ 60°C - LFPT 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 RJ45, ST Fixed - 10/100 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - 5km -
LF80537GG0414MSLA45
Per Unit
$384.9520
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller MEDIA CONVERTER - Active Bulk 0°C ~ 60°C - LFPT 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed - 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - 5km -
M29F010B-45K1
VIEW
RFQ
Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER 10/100BASE-T(X) - Obsolete - 0°C ~ 55°C - - 24VDC IP20 RJ45, ST Fixed 1 10/100 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - - -
M29F010B-120K6
VIEW
RFQ
Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER 10/100BASE-T(X) - Obsolete - 0°C ~ 55°C - - 24VDC IP20 RJ45, SC Fixed 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - - -
M29F010B-120K1
VIEW
RFQ
Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER 10/100BASE-T(X) - Obsolete - 0°C ~ 55°C - - 24VDC IP20 RJ45, SC Fixed 1 10/100 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - - -
M29F002T-70K1
Per Unit
$414.4000
VIEW
RFQ
Phoenix Contact FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL - Active - -20°C ~ 60°C - - 18 ~ 32VDC IP20 ST Fixed - 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - - -
M29F002T-120K1
Per Unit
$371.2000
VIEW
RFQ
Phoenix Contact FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL - Active - -20°C ~ 60°C - - 10 ~ 30VDC - ST Fixed 1 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - - -
M29F002NT-120K1
Per Unit
$223.5520
VIEW
RFQ
Phoenix Contact IBS OPTOSUB-MA/M/L-LK-OPC-2MBD - Active - - - Unmanaged - - - - Fixed - 1 - - - -
M29F002BT90K1
Per Unit
$837.6080
VIEW
RFQ
Phoenix Contact FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL - Active - -20°C ~ 60°C - - 18 ~ 30VDC IP20 ST Fixed 1 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - - -
M29F002BT70N1
Per Unit
$713.6000
VIEW
RFQ
Phoenix Contact FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL - Active - -20°C ~ 60°C - - 18 ~ 32VDC IP20 ST Fixed - 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - - -
M29F002BT-70K6E
Per Unit
$1,526.4000
VIEW
RFQ
Phoenix Contact FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER - Active - -20°C ~ 60°C - - 18 ~ 32VDC IP20 SC Fixed 1 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode, Singlemode) - - -
Page 1 / 2