Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Global Trusted Trading Platform for Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Ingress Protection :
Applied Filters :
255 products
IMAGE PART NO. PRICE QUANTITY STOCK MANUFACTURE DESCRIPTION Series Part Status Mounting Type Operating Temperature Type Voltage - Input Number of Ports Ingress Protection Connector Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Type
4444LLZBBO
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT - Obsolete 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Unmanaged - 8 IP20 RJ45 Fixed 8 10/100 Up to 24 - -
4444LLZBB0ES
Per Unit
$2,429.9680
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 18 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, SC, SFP Fixed + SFP 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) SFP, Gigabit
4400P0VTQ0
Per Unit
$2,416.5680
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 9 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 48VDC 4 IP30 RJ45, SFP Fixed + SFP 8 10/100/1000 - - SFP, Gigabit
4400LQYDQO
Per Unit
$2,225.0400
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 18 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, ST, SFP Fixed + SFP 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) SFP, Gigabit
4400L0ZDQ
Per Unit
$2,225.0400
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 18 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 5 IP30 RJ45, SC, SFP Fixed + SFP 4 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) SFP, Gigabit
4050VOYBQ1
Per Unit
$2,058.2320
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 18 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, SC, SFP Fixed + SFP 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) SFP, Gigabit
4050V0YBQ1
Per Unit
$2,037.1520
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 9 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 48VDC 8 IP30 RJ45, SFP Fixed + SFP 4 10/100/1000 - - SFP, Gigabit
4050M0Y0QF
Per Unit
$1,895.9040
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 18 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, ST, SFP Fixed + SFP 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) SFP, Gigabit
4050LOZBQO
Per Unit
$1,895.9040
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 18 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 5 IP30 RJ45, SC, SFP Fixed + SFP 8 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) SFP, Gigabit
4050LOYUQ3
Per Unit
$1,875.2640
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 16 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, ST Fixed 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) -
4000L0YTQ0
Per Unit
$1,875.2640
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 16 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 5 IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 4 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) -
384299
Per Unit
$1,835.1920
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 18 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, SFP Fixed + SFP 10/100 - - SFP, Gigabit
36MY1EE
Per Unit
$1,605.6160
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 8 IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 4 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) -
35MY3DE
Per Unit
$1,587.4160
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 16 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, ST Fixed 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) -
34MY3DF
Per Unit
$1,587.4160
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 16 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 16 IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 6 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Multimode) -
34MY3DE
Per Unit
$1,545.2560
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 18 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, SFP Fixed + SFP 10/100 - - SFP, Gigabit
3352LLZDQ
Per Unit
$1,458.1200
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 16 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 16 IP30 RJ45 Fixed 15 10/100 4 - -
3350LLZDQO
Per Unit
$1,371.6640
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 6 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 20 ~ 60VDC IP30 RJ45 Fixed 10/100 - -
3300LOZDQO
Per Unit
$1,362.5520
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 5 IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 16 10/100 - 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) -
320W18BF
Per Unit
$1,334.4400
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 10/100 2 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) -
320W18BE
Per Unit
$1,315.9040
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 10 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 8 IP30 RJ45 Fixed 4 10/100/1000 - -
3165D2WG
Per Unit
$1,315.9040
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 10 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, SFP Fixed + SFP 10/100 - - SFP, Gigabit
3165.D2WG
Per Unit
$1,264.1680
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 16 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 8 IP30 RJ45 Fixed 6 10/100 2 - -
3040LOYUQ3ES
Per Unit
$1,258.9200
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, ST Fixed 10/100 100BASE-FX (Multimode) -
2SK2885
Per Unit
$1,258.9200
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 5 IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 6 10/100 3 100BASE-FX (Multimode) -
2GHZ/128/400 SL6VR
Per Unit
$1,158.7680
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT - Active -40°C ~ 75°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, SC Fixed 10/100 100BASE-FX (Multimode) -
2A
2A
Per Unit
$1,137.3600
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 6 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 20 ~ 60VDC 2 IP30 RJ45 Fixed 5 10/100 2 - -
29W640W18BD
Per Unit
$1,116.6000
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 10 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45 Fixed 10/100/1000 - -
29F32G16NCND1
Per Unit
$1,116.6000
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 10 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC 8 IP30 RJ45, SFP Fixed + SFP - 10/100/1000 2 - SFP, Gigabit
29F32G16NCNC1
Per Unit
$1,067.4160
VIEW
RFQ
Weidmüller NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT - Active 0°C ~ 60°C Switch - Managed 12 ~ 45VDC IP30 RJ45, ST Fixed 8 10/100 100BASE-FX (Multimode) -
Page 1 / 9